Main area
.

Buseinteilung


Mai8

KuTu U-2

08.05.2021, 06:30  bis 08.05.2021 23:00
Wien


Mai9

SB U-2

09.05.2021, 07:00  bis 09.05.2021 22:30
Kufstein


Mai9

SB U-3

09.05.2021, 07:00  bis 09.05.2021 22:00
Kufstein


Mai11

HB-M U-2

11.05.2021, 08:12  bis 11.05.2021 23:00
Hollabrunn


Mai11

HB-M U-3

11.05.2021, 10:00  bis 11.05.2021 23:30
Hollabrunn


Mai12

HB-F U-2

12.05.2021, 17:00  bis 12.05.2021 23:30
Langenlois


Mai12

HB-F U-3

12.05.2021, 17:00  bis 12.05.2021 23:30
Langenlois


Mai13

HB-M U-2

13.05.2021, 06:00  bis 13.05.2021 21:00
Tulln


Mai16

HB-F U-2

16.05.2021, 15:00  bis 16.05.2021 23:00
Wien


Mai16

HB-F WL

16.05.2021, 15:00  bis 16.05.2021 23:00
Wien


Mai22

KuTu U-2

22.05.2021, 06:00  bis 22.05.2021 23:00
Ternitz


Mai22

HB-F U-3

22.05.2021, 13:30  bis 22.05.2021 23:30
Leoben


Mai23

LA U-3

23.05.2021, 07:00  bis 23.05.2021 22:30
Schwechat


Mai31

LA U-3

31.05.2021, 08:30  bis 05.06.2021 23:00
St. Pölten


Jun3

KuTu U-2

03.06.2021, 08:30  bis 06.06.2021 22:00
Graz


Jun3

KuTu WL

03.06.2021, 10:59  bis 06.06.2021 22:30
Graz


Jun12

LA U-3

12.06.2021, 05:30  bis 13.06.2021 23:00
Salzburg


Jun18

LA U-3

18.06.2021, 06:00  bis 20.06.2021 22:30
Kärnten


Jun20

SB U-2

20.06.2021, 07:00  bis 20.06.2021 20:00
Wr. Neustadt


Jun25

KuTu U-2

25.06.2021,   bis 27.06.2021
Linz


Jun26

LA U-3

26.06.2021, 07:00  bis 27.06.2021 23:00
Graz


Jun28

KuTu U-2

28.06.2021,   bis 30.06.2021
Wien od. Györ


Jun28

Kutu WL

28.06.2021,   bis 30.06.2021
Wien od. Györ


Jul3

LA U-2

03.07.2021, 06:30  bis 04.07.2021 23:30
Wien


Jul17

KuTu U-2

17.07.2021,   bis 23.07.2021
Salzburg


Jul17

Kutu WL

17.07.2021,   bis 23.07.2021
Salzburg


Jul24

KuTu WL

24.07.2021, 08:00  bis 31.07.2021 23:00
Maria Alm


Jul24

KuTu U-2

24.07.2021, 14:07  bis 31.07.2021 23:00
Maria Alm


Jul31

SB WL

31.07.2021, 08:00  bis 31.07.2021 20:30
Schwechat


Aug14

LA U-2

14.08.2021, 06:00  bis 14.08.2021 22:00
Andorf


Aug25

KuTu U-3

25.08.2021, 06:00  bis 29.08.2021 23:00
Györ


Aug25

KuTu WL

25.08.2021, 11:27  bis 29.08.2021 22:30
Györ


Sep18

LA U-3

18.09.2021, 06:00  bis 19.09.2021 22:30
Linz


Sep24

KuTu U-3

24.09.2021,   bis 26.09.2021
Szombathely (HU)


Okt1

KuTu U-3

01.10.2021, 07:21  bis 03.10.2021 22:00
Innsbruck


Okt1

KuTu WL

01.10.2021, 10:41  bis 03.10.2021 23:00
Innsbruck


Okt6

LA U-2

06.10.2021, 10:00  bis 11.10.2021 23:30
St. Pölten


Okt8

KuTu U-3

08.10.2021, 06:00  bis 10.10.2021 22:00
Salzburg


Okt8

KuTu WL

08.10.2021, 10:31  bis 10.10.2021 23:30
Salzburg


Okt21

KuTu U-3

21.10.2021,   bis 23.10.2021
Slowenien


Nov5

KuTu U-3

05.11.2021,   bis 07.11.2021
Györ


Nov5

KuTu U-3

05.11.2021, 07:00  bis 07.11.2021 23:00
Györ


Nov12

KuTu U-3

12.11.2021, 06:00  bis 14.11.2021 23:30
Innsbruck/Brünn


Nov12

KuTu WL

12.11.2021, 06:30  bis 14.11.2021 23:00
Innsbruck/Brünn


Nov19

KuTu U-3

19.11.2021, 06:00  bis 21.11.2021 22:00
Bregenz


Nov26

KuTu U-3

26.11.2021, 07:30  bis 28.11.2021 22:00
Linz


Feb10

SEK U-2

10.02.2022, 04:00  bis 14.02.2022 22:00
St. Pölten


Feb14

SEK U-3

14.02.2022, 22:30  bis 10.02.2022 07:00
St. Pölten